For Sale Vehicles Bikes & Scooters

Велосипед полностью обслужен, ждет выезда и не требует никаких вложений.

$654
Confirmed Active on Telegram
Reposted about 2 hours ago across 5 local channels.

about 2 hours ago
RU
Ruzanna
@RuzannaRm

Original Post Text

В продаже горный байк **CUBE.** Велосипед полностью обслужен, ждет выезда и не требует никаких вложений. Комплектация и бонусы**:** Надежная трансмиссия Shimano Altus. Цепкие покрышки Schwalbe Smart Sam. Установленные брызговики. Велокомпьютер и фонарь в комплекте на руле. Готов к любым маршрутам. Цена**:** 1700 лари.
Original Telegram Post Show / Hide
Chat with Seller (@RuzannaRm)
Get Alerts for Similar Ads

Looking for deals like this? Our Telegram bot monitors all Batumi classifieds and notifies you instantly when a match is posted.

Set Alert for Similar Items

Also Cross-Posted in 5 Other Channels:

Date Channel Seller Price
October 21, 2026 about 2 hours ago Telegram @batumi2 @RuzannaRm $654
October 21, 2026 about 2 hours ago Telegram @batumi_360 @RuzannaRm $654
October 21, 2026 about 2 hours ago Telegram @baraholka_batumi_homee @RuzannaRm $654
October 21, 2026 about 2 hours ago Telegram @batumiv @RuzannaRm $654
October 21, 2026 about 2 hours ago Telegram @baraholka_batumi_home Ruzanna $654
October 21, 2026 about 2 hours ago Telegram @BatumiOffer @RuzannaRm $654 this page