For Sale Clothing & Fashion Clothing

Джинсы новые, размер S (на параметры: ОТ 67, ОБ 95), на рост до 160 см.

$19
Confirmed Active on Telegram
Reposted about 1 hour ago across 4 local channels.

about 1 hour ago
ВЕ
Венера
@VeneraSS

Original Post Text

Джинсы новые, размер S (на параметры: ОТ 67, ОБ 95), на рост до 160 см. Хлопок 84%, вискоза 9%, полиэстер 7%. Стоимость 50 лари 📍Шериф Химшиашвили 23
Original Telegram Post Show / Hide
Chat with Seller (@VeneraSS)
Get Alerts for Similar Ads

Looking for deals like this? Our Telegram bot monitors all Batumi classifieds and notifies you instantly when a match is posted.

Set Alert for Similar Items

Also Cross-Posted in 4 Other Channels:

Date Channel Seller Price
October 25, 2026 about 1 hour ago Telegram @BatumiTradeHub @batumiv $19
October 25, 2026 about 1 hour ago Telegram @batumi_360 @VeneraSS $19
October 25, 2026 about 1 hour ago Telegram @batumi2 @VeneraSS $19
October 25, 2026 about 1 hour ago Telegram @batumiv @VeneraSS $19
October 25, 2026 about 1 hour ago Telegram @baraholka_batumi @VeneraSS $19 this page