For Sale Electronics Gaming Consoles

PlayStation 5 Slim

$558 $500
Confirmed Active on Telegram
Reposted about 4 hours ago across 9 local channels.

about 6 hours ago

Original Post Text

Продам PS5 Slim 1TB с дисководом в отличном состоянии,в комплекте 2 джойстика и беспроводная зарядка к ним 500$
Original Telegram Post Show / Hide
View Original Post on Telegram ↗

Tracked Model: PlayStation 5 Slim

Get Alerts for Similar Ads

Looking for deals like this? Our Telegram bot monitors all Batumi classifieds and notifies you instantly when a match is posted.

Set Alert for Similar Items

Also Cross-Posted in 9 Other Channels:

Date Channel Seller Price
October 22, 2026 about 4 hours ago Telegram @BatumiTradeHub — $558
October 22, 2026 about 4 hours ago Telegram @BatumiTradeHub @e_nnke $500
October 22, 2026 about 5 hours ago Telegram @doskabatumi iago gorgadze $558
October 22, 2026 about 5 hours ago Telegram @baraholka_batumi_home iago gorgadze $558
October 22, 2026 about 5 hours ago Telegram @BatumiOffer iago gorgadze $558
October 22, 2026 about 6 hours ago Telegram @baraholka_batumi_home Recirs $500
October 22, 2026 about 6 hours ago Telegram @batumi2 @e_nnke $500
October 22, 2026 about 6 hours ago Telegram @BatumiOffer @e_nnke $500
October 22, 2026 about 6 hours ago Telegram @doskabatumi @e_nnke $500
October 22, 2026 about 6 hours ago Telegram @baraholka_ge Recirs $500 this page

Similar Postings in Batumi